Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-5Paisa Capital Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
5Paisa Capital Ltd.
ISIN No INE618L01018 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1506.56 P/BV 2.23 Book Value ( ) 144.28
BSE Code 540776 52 Week High/Low ( ) 417/246 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 34.10
NSE Code 5PAISAEQ Book Closure 17/03/2026 EPS ( ) 9.42 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
360 One Wam Ltd. 997.10237.0928.3642763.4835.162026034361.621216.17
3P Land Holdings Ltd. 31.3058.401.2156.3425.872026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 321.35144.289.421506.5634.10202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments Ltd. 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Services (India) Ltd. 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 347.25130.0913.7595076.4225.2620260345508.983764.49
Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 106.7655.1010.35603.2910.32202603468.5958.48
Aeonian Investments Company Ltd. 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Showing Page : 1 of 40
Back to top