Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-63 Moons Technologies Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.
ISIN No INE111B01023 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3962.52 P/BV 1.13 Book Value ( ) 760.50
BSE Code 526881 52 Week High/Low ( ) 958/467 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code 63MOONSEQ Book Closure 16/09/2026 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.23
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3C IT Solutions & Telecom (India) Ltd. 19.3822.060.9611.6720.2920260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 20.2318.691.71419.7811.84202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies Ltd. 859.95760.500.003962.520.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 102.2424.821.61131.1463.5820260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 133.20123.514.72266.4328.20202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 40.4311.231.4518.3327.962026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.9711.750.9357.4010.77202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Ltd. 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions India Ltd. 952.10211.2563.901421.1314.90202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 165.5539.388.66290.6819.1320260324.2315.20
Showing Page : 1 of 30
Back to top