Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Aarcon Facilities Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Aarcon Facilities Ltd.
ISIN No INE056J01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 8.99 P/BV 1.45 Book Value ( ) 10.41
BSE Code 532024 52 Week High/Low ( ) 15/12 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 155.46
NSE Code - Book Closure 29/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.10 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarcon Facilities Ltd. 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd. 46.6355.882.58431.0418.06202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels International Ltd. 117.69168.8911.71634.8510.05202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd. 100.662.163.082147.8332.69202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd. 1091.40610.8240.39283.8127.02202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd. 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.997.980.2423.7029.3720260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd. 133.01108.470.00230.000.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd. 306.40215.100.001306.280.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West) Ltd. 540.000.7355.77629.179.68202603435.3964.98
Showing Page : 1 of 11
Back to top