Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Aashka Hospitals Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Aashka Hospitals Ltd.
ISIN No INE0EAX01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 243.13 P/BV 2.35 Book Value ( ) 44.13
BSE Code 543346 52 Week High/Low ( ) 108/59 FV/ML 10/1000 P/E(X) 72.86
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 1.43 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 103.9044.131.43243.1372.8620260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 22.0022.490.3249.7269.7320260324.320.71
Abate As Industries Ltd. 7.6011.140.54119.7813.97202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 44.9018.484.9451.329.0920260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7890.00700.85135.04113446.0958.4320260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Services Ltd. 306.3561.036.554849.7146.802026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 191.4551.798.47376.7222.61202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics Ltd. 120.9511.850.05124.492468.3720260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 674.3556.984.4558781.23151.472026034643.22388.14
Showing Page : 1 of 8
Back to top