Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Accuracy Shipping Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Accuracy Shipping Ltd.
ISIN No INE648Z01023 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 60.68 P/BV 0.49 Book Value ( ) 8.31
BSE Code 544598 52 Week High/Low ( ) 7/3 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 15.49
NSE Code ACCURACYEQ Book Closure 15/02/2023 EPS ( ) 0.26 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 4.038.310.2660.6815.49202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1304.10188.0325.5945773.9150.962026038333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1371.45190.2446.763575.1129.33202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 10.970.000.001078.110.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd. 9.743.920.051458.84182.402026032058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (India) Ltd. 65.0057.005.4911.3611.8520260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 16.5411.481.7728.969.3220250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tubes Ltd. 1059.7573.0322.976443.2846.142022032732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.84-13.130.0022.130.0020250314.95-1094.46
Ashapura Logistics Ltd. 63.30102.786.6585.819.52202603318.589.02
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top