Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Ad Manum Finance Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd.
ISIN No INE556D01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 38.25 P/BV 0.41 Book Value ( ) 125.30
BSE Code 511359 52 Week High/Low ( ) 74/42 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 3.59
NSE Code - Book Closure 20/09/2024 EPS ( ) 14.22 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aadhaar Ventures India Ltd. 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Investment Company Ltd. 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance Ltd. 26.4255.356.0841.054.3520260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Services Ltd. 162.00107.313.74112.1843.372026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Finance Ltd. 1.131.380.135.658.572026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Services (India) Ltd. 33.3336.370.9518.0035.162026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 28.5051.730.5573.3751.542026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Services Ltd. 0.500.990.0015.910.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Services Ltd. 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 51.00125.3014.2238.253.5920260313.6910.67
Showing Page : 1 of 32
Back to top