Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Adline Chem Lab Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Adline Chem Lab Ltd.
ISIN No INE276T01018 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 9.24 P/BV -5.33 Book Value ( ) -2.96
BSE Code 524604 52 Week High/Low ( ) 16/8 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 106.7353.381.40302.6376.29202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 374.90175.1921.363421.7117.552026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 820.85241.8819.277443.4542.612026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25030.002448.41730.3953187.0034.272026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 592.50114.8418.281421.3532.41202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda Ltd. 273.2549.007.00197.8339.0420260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 182.1049.228.70202.4220.9420260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 6.961.460.01167.98535.3820260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3137.70211.1343.5125688.7072.112026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Showing Page : 1 of 25
Back to top