Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Adon Agro Commodities Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Adon Agro Commodities Ltd.
ISIN No INE1SME01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 211.76 P/BV 3.96 Book Value ( ) 23.23
BSE Code 544809 52 Week High/Low ( ) 113/75 FV/ML 10/2000 P/E(X) 9.14
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 10.07 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Adon Agro Commodities Ltd. 92.0023.2310.07211.769.14202603324.1023.17
Agri-Tech (India) Ltd. 83.68167.080.0049.710.002026030.28-0.94
Alfavision Overseas (India) Ltd. 10.4313.410.0432.88233.332026031.990.14
Annvrridhhi Ventures Ltd. 9.318.110.2626.1436.2320260399.870.72
AVT Natural Products Ltd. 87.8938.774.261338.4220.65202603713.2364.81
Baba Agro Food Ltd. 70.0061.9614.9592.634.68202003542.1419.79
BharatRohan Airborne Innovations Ltd. 79.7543.895.25158.8915.1920260385.4110.46
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd. 83.5313.852.54876.5432.88202603344.0826.66
Camson Seeds Ltd. 0.9011.860.002.700.002020033.26-35.47
Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd. 259.40175.0023.081289.8811.242026031439.58114.78
Showing Page : 1 of 6
Back to top