Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Advance Syntex Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Advance Syntex Ltd.
ISIN No INE184U01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4.99 P/BV -0.38 Book Value ( ) -11.74
BSE Code 539982 52 Week High/Low ( ) 6/4 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 29/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3B Films Ltd. 13.0620.160.6636.5319.8220260360.011.84
Advance Syntex Ltd. 4.50-11.740.004.990.002026030.00-18.29
Aeroflex Neu Ltd. 67.1540.810.65173.22102.83202603129.171.69
AGI Greenpac Ltd. 686.30387.4554.354440.1812.632026032665.32351.66
AMD Industries Ltd. 44.4384.530.0085.160.00202603282.25-4.34
Anuroop Packaging Ltd. 7.9935.752.768.832.8920260315.663.05
Apt Packaging Ltd. 57.3815.151.3667.7942.2220260322.501.61
B&A Packaging India Ltd. 200.90185.0114.2499.6614.11202603142.197.06
B&B Triplewall Containers Ltd. 198.0271.4210.06406.1619.68202603616.3520.64
Barflex Polyfilms Ltd. 51.0038.681.58126.2232.26202603118.673.91
Showing Page : 1 of 11
Back to top