Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Agio Paper And Industries Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd.
ISIN No INE112C01011 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 5.24 P/BV -0.31 Book Value ( ) -10.60
BSE Code 516020 52 Week High/Low ( ) 7/3 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aaradhya Disposal Industries Ltd. 120.6555.134.29170.5728.12202603150.646.07
Abril Paper Tech Ltd. 28.3029.801.8822.5915.0420260365.081.50
Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1085.10328.360.0012120.100.00202603407.18-103.22
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd. 3.25-10.600.005.240.002026030.00-18.05
Andhra Paper Ltd. 64.6399.050.941285.1769.032026031701.2318.62
Asgard Alcobev Ltd. 31.022.300.12371.58249.56202603101.511.49
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd. 2.7114.640.0012.600.002026032.79-21.18
Aten Papers & Foam Ltd. 22.0048.167.1722.663.07202603186.657.39
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd. 15.05-55.010.0048.490.002026034.73-6.52
Ballarpur Industries Ltd. 0.85-149.110.004.680.0020260376.97-289.17
Showing Page : 1 of 7
Back to top