Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Ahlada Engineers Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Ahlada Engineers Ltd.
ISIN No INE00PV01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 44.56 P/BV 0.32 Book Value ( ) 106.36
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 66/31 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 251.75
NSE Code AHLADAEQ Book Closure 22/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.14 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ahlada Engineers Ltd. 34.49106.360.1444.56251.75202603100.850.18
BirlaNu Ltd. 1239.301484.900.00934.540.002026033730.40-119.56
Golden Carpets Ltd. 11.00-3.590.007.140.002026030.95-0.16
HVAX Technologies Ltd. 673.00312.2351.53186.8813.06202603163.8714.31
Magenta Lifecare Ltd. 7.7019.200.175.2946.6720260314.420.11
Marvel Decor Ltd. 48.2037.382.4585.5119.7020260368.474.34
Milestone Furniture Ltd. 25.5626.140.0023.760.002025030.00-0.48
Naman Industries Proxima Ltd. 42.0059.010.0054.880.00202603142.51-2.28
Omfurn India Ltd. 52.0555.255.3561.299.7320260386.416.30
Parab Infra Ltd. 0.2110.540.000.110.002020030.00-6.06
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Back to top