Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Apana Logistics Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Apana Logistics Ltd.
ISIN No INE1ET101019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 28.96 P/BV 1.44 Book Value ( ) 11.48
BSE Code 544910 52 Week High/Low ( ) 60/15 FV/ML 10/2000 P/E(X) 9.32
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 1.77 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 4.038.310.2660.6815.49202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1304.10188.0325.5945773.9150.962026038333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1371.45190.2446.763575.1129.33202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 10.970.000.001078.110.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd. 9.743.920.051458.84182.402026032058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (India) Ltd. 65.0057.005.4911.3611.8520260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 16.5411.481.7728.969.3220250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tubes Ltd. 1059.7573.0322.976443.2846.142022032732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.84-13.130.0022.130.0020250314.95-1094.46
Ashapura Logistics Ltd. 63.30102.786.6585.819.52202603318.589.02
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top