Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Apollo Micro Systems Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.
ISIN No INE713T01028 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 13390.02 P/BV 10.01 Book Value ( ) 37.46
BSE Code 540879 52 Week High/Low ( ) 467/180 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 118.58
NSE Code APOLLOEQ Book Closure 23/09/2026 EPS ( ) 3.16 Div Yield (%) 0.07
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 374.7537.463.1613390.02118.58202603904.32112.92
Apsis Aerocom Ltd. 559.0040.586.23673.7089.7120260330.657.51
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1485.00139.4420.3214099.3373.062026031162.80192.97
Avantel Ltd. 136.5812.930.563629.97242.16202603222.8714.99
AXISCADES Technologies Ltd. 1917.40167.5816.918155.37113.402026031158.9571.92
Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1017.50118.9411.4737297.7388.732026032441.79420.34
Bharat Electronics Ltd. 362.0034.248.29264613.9943.6520260327610.116062.00
C2C Advanced Systems Ltd. 144.00132.9411.01239.6313.07202603145.6418.33
CFF Fluid Control Ltd. 975.15135.9320.131899.0248.45202603208.7439.20
Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 3792.20314.0248.4721230.2478.23202603924.77271.37
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Back to top