Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Arshiya Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Arshiya Ltd.
ISIN No INE968D01022 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 21.08 P/BV -0.06 Book Value ( ) -13.13
BSE Code 506074 52 Week High/Low ( ) 2/1 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code ARSHIYABZ Book Closure 29/09/2023 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 3.928.310.2659.0215.07202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1247.20188.0325.5943776.7248.742026038333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1315.55190.2446.763429.3928.13202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 10.140.000.00996.540.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd. 9.253.920.051385.45173.222026032058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (India) Ltd. 65.0057.005.4911.3611.8520260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 15.8211.481.7727.708.9220250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tubes Ltd. 1059.7573.0322.976443.2846.142022032732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.80-13.130.0021.080.0020250314.95-1094.46
Ashapura Logistics Ltd. 60.00102.786.6581.349.02202603318.589.02
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top