Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Auro Impex And Chemicals Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Auro Impex & Chemicals Ltd.
ISIN No INE0NUL01018 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 45.81 P/BV 0.89 Book Value ( ) 42.07
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 52/21 FV/ML 10/1600 P/E(X) 11.01
NSE Code AUROIMPEXST Book Closure 28/09/2024 EPS ( ) 3.41 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Auro Impex & Chemicals Ltd. 37.5542.073.4145.8111.01202603250.204.16
Bobshell Electrodes Ltd. 1.216.953.090.730.392024032.991.86
Classic Electrodes (India) Ltd. 44.2053.007.0479.416.28202603242.9712.64
De Nora India Ltd. 699.60255.6817.06371.3941.02202603121.629.06
Electro Force (India) Ltd. 16.8030.820.2739.3162.2220260319.210.63
Graphite India Ltd. 689.05308.648.9713462.3676.782026032851.72175.33
HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 198.78251.3117.693836.0111.242026032568.50341.37
Panasonic Carbon India Co. Ltd. 379.95399.8644.25182.388.5920260354.7421.24
Rasi Electrodes Ltd. 12.8012.911.1339.8511.3420260372.023.52
Royal Arc Electrodes Ltd. 148.5068.558.11164.8418.30202503101.779.01
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top