Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Autoline Industries Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Autoline Industries Ltd.
ISIN No INE718H01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 321.53 P/BV 1.63 Book Value ( ) 45.58
BSE Code 532797 52 Week High/Low ( ) 104/48 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 8.35
NSE Code AUTOINDEQ Book Closure 25/09/2024 EPS ( ) 8.92 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Autoline Industries Ltd. 74.4745.588.92321.538.35202603824.0538.51
Banco Products (India) Ltd. 558.40126.3133.687987.2016.582026033896.38481.68
Bosch Ltd. 44085.005271.92940.19130033.5646.8920260320034.702773.20
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd. 429.30266.4130.682388.2914.002026031958.40170.66
GNA Axles Ltd. 517.60242.8127.242222.1019.002026031478.42116.95
I P Rings Ltd. 127.5082.531.36161.6294.03202603336.791.72
Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd. 80.45123.7413.01183.766.19202603621.9029.71
Menon Pistons Ltd. 59.5036.465.02303.4511.86202603304.1625.58
Rane Engine Valve Ltd. 317.75171.9315.84229.8720.06202403566.7511.46
Samkrg Pistons & Rings Ltd. 106.60208.969.93104.6910.74202603285.669.75
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top