Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Automobile Products Of India Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Automobile Products of India Ltd.
ISIN No INE0NY101012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 5.13 P/BV -0.31 Book Value ( ) -26.26
BSE Code 505032 52 Week High/Low ( ) 8/5 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 09/04/2026 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Akar Auto Industries Ltd. 76.1847.570.8582.1889.20202603341.080.92
ASK Automotive Ltd. 550.7570.9415.0810857.6336.522026034176.32297.32
Automobile Corporation Of Goa Ltd. 1713.10525.26114.791043.0414.92202603933.6569.89
Automobile Products of India Ltd. 8.25-26.260.005.130.002026030.17-1.73
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd. 399.0025.7517.45632.9922.87202603890.5227.68
Bharat Seats Ltd. 182.4438.676.721145.7227.132026031950.9542.23
Divgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd. 900.60216.0315.342754.3058.70202603352.8946.93
Duncan Engineering Ltd. 290.05166.9013.15107.2022.0620260380.674.86
Emmforce Autotech Ltd. 176.9044.754.02362.6443.97202603112.658.25
Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2237.40503.7167.6631471.9133.0720260314595.88951.71
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top