Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Bansal Wire Industries Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Bansal Wire Industries Ltd.
ISIN No INE0B9K01033 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4657.54 P/BV 3.21 Book Value ( ) 18.54
BSE Code 544209 52 Week High/Low ( ) 74/45 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 28.94
NSE Code BANSALWIREEQ Book Closure 16/10/2026 EPS ( ) 2.06 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
A G Universal Ltd. 42.2034.400.1523.14275.8220260373.480.08
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 52.5823.974.7722.2611.0220260398.762.02
Aerpace Industries Ltd. 35.932.210.00537.160.002026030.00-15.17
AFLOAT Enterprises Ltd. 11.0818.810.0013.910.002026031.800.00
Bansal Wire Industries Ltd. 59.5018.542.064657.5428.942026034159.79160.94
Beekay Steel Industries Ltd. 395.50568.5519.16754.3020.652026031175.0436.54
Bengal Steel Industries Ltd. 0.0521.210.690.020.072026030.600.34
Bonlon Industries Ltd. 37.4860.841.6061.4023.40202603651.182.63
Eastcoast Steel Ltd. 15.6337.231.078.4314.6320260316.820.58
Ecofinity Atomix Ltd. 67.0646.514.8546.6913.8320260355.063.38
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top