Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Bhalchandram Clothing Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Bhalchandram Clothing Ltd.
ISIN No INE992S01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 0.56 P/BV 0.18 Book Value ( ) 54.82
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 0/0 FV/ML 10/0 P/E(X) 3.69
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 2.71 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aayush Art and Bullion Ltd. 1306.2039.695.152000.08253.48202603216.357.89
Advance Lifestyles Ltd. 30.4955.037.2018.984.232026030.004.48
Alpine Texworld Ltd. 35.6423.345.61136.316.35202603342.7121.46
Alps Industries Ltd. 3.436.026.6413.420.522026030.0025.97
Anand Rayons Ltd. 30.9648.983.4065.949.10202603432.977.25
Avax Apparels and Ornaments Ltd. 52.879.393.5743.9514.8120260341.532.97
Banaras Beads Ltd. 103.8088.012.6768.8838.8220260325.491.77
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills Ltd. 20.0260.971.72160.0011.64202603870.3213.75
Betex India Ltd. 461.00272.5937.9369.1512.15202603100.345.69
Bhalchandram Clothing Ltd. 10.0054.822.710.563.692025030.000.15
Showing Page : 1 of 9
Back to top