Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Bharat Electronics Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Bharat Electronics Ltd.
ISIN No INE263A01024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 266441.44 P/BV 10.64 Book Value ( ) 34.24
BSE Code 500049 52 Week High/Low ( ) 473/361 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 43.95
NSE Code BELEQ Book Closure 13/08/2026 EPS ( ) 8.29 Div Yield (%) 0.66
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 388.7037.463.1613888.46122.99202603904.32112.92
Apsis Aerocom Ltd. 569.5040.586.23686.3691.4020260330.657.51
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1542.70139.4420.3214647.1775.902026031162.80192.97
Avantel Ltd. 141.9512.930.563772.69251.68202603222.8714.99
AXISCADES Technologies Ltd. 1961.30167.5816.918342.09115.992026031158.9571.92
Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1052.50118.9411.4738580.7091.792026032441.79420.34
Bharat Electronics Ltd. 364.5034.248.29266441.4443.9520260327610.116062.00
C2C Advanced Systems Ltd. 153.65132.9411.01255.6913.95202603145.6418.33
CFF Fluid Control Ltd. 967.75135.9320.131884.6148.08202603208.7439.20
Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 3901.60314.0248.4721842.7180.49202603924.77271.37
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Back to top