Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Biopac India Corporation Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Biopac India Corporation Ltd.
ISIN No INE998A01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3.43 P/BV -0.21 Book Value ( ) -9.67
BSE Code 532330 52 Week High/Low ( ) 5/2 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/12/2020 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
All Time Plastics Ltd. 184.5095.455.411208.6234.13202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 670.40173.5331.381011.5021.36202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 123.0013.203.84207.2532.0520260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.606.730.3475.1416.3520260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 46.0023.110.0050.610.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pune) Ltd. 119.7050.466.72170.0917.80202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 296.5082.0912.60634.6423.53202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corporation Ltd. 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 134.0663.990.87167.33154.09202603348.071.09
Showing Page : 1 of 7
Back to top