Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Career Point Edutech Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Career Point Edutech Ltd.
ISIN No INE0P6P01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 318.19 P/BV 3.81 Book Value ( ) 45.92
BSE Code 544499 52 Week High/Low ( ) 339/141 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 13.86
NSE Code CPEDUEQ Book Closure 21/11/2025 EPS ( ) 12.62 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
ACE Edutrend Ltd. 3.718.670.003.400.002026030.00-0.16
Addictive Learning Technology Ltd. 42.1049.610.0066.980.0020260375.72-0.48
Arihant Academy Ltd. 230.0029.507.52278.5430.5920260363.439.11
Arihant Institute Ltd. 1.5614.380.021.4778.002026030.060.02
Ascensive Educare Ltd. 15.804.530.8464.5418.9220260358.693.41
Career Point Edutech Ltd. 174.9045.9212.62318.1913.8620260351.2322.95
Chetana Education Ltd. 31.7545.346.6064.774.81202603109.2713.46
CL Educate Ltd. 46.3346.340.00251.220.00202603548.12-25.85
Crizac Ltd. 136.4236.0512.522387.1110.892026031042.16219.14
Dachepalli Publishers Ltd. 97.2557.6110.15145.649.5820260391.3615.20
Showing Page : 1 of 5
Back to top