Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Deccan Gold Mines Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd.
ISIN No INE945F01025 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3192.98 P/BV 6.65 Book Value ( ) 24.40
BSE Code 512068 52 Week High/Low ( ) 251/115 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code DECNGOLDEQ Book Closure 09/12/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
20 Microns Ltd. 174.94142.1618.94617.309.24202603953.8366.83
Anmol India Ltd. 11.1721.961.9963.575.622026031416.5711.31
Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 420.50183.2942.024016.8710.012026035237.13401.42
ASI Industries Ltd. 22.0640.862.52198.718.76202603149.4122.69
Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 29.7612.260.2813859.23108.2220260313644.78128.28
Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd. 510.20105.4024.153335.4721.122026031677.66157.90
Coal India Ltd. 397.45207.2350.46244937.647.88202603168400.2931094.29
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 162.1224.400.003192.980.0020260314.20-52.60
Ennore Coke Ltd. 2.05-119.690.003.180.002017032.70-33.62
Foundry Fuel Products Ltd. 5.95-1.940.004.770.002026030.00-0.26
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top