Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Deco Mica Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Deco-Mica Ltd.
ISIN No INE907E01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 24.15 P/BV 0.86 Book Value ( ) 66.84
BSE Code 531227 52 Week High/Low ( ) 84/47 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 34.93
NSE Code - Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 1.65 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Amtech Esters Ltd. 87.9024.884.7877.6118.3820260340.674.22
Andhra Sugars Ltd. 76.40126.856.141035.4912.442026032466.0083.22
Ardee Industries Ltd. 42.275.062.691332.3515.732026031167.6584.68
Beezaasan Explotech Ltd. 692.65102.588.761049.4979.06202603211.5813.27
Blue Pearl Agriventures Ltd. 8.121.030.02489.28474.8520260350.001.03
Citichem India Ltd. 16.0031.031.4710.8810.8720260314.781.00
Deco-Mica Ltd. 57.5066.841.6524.1534.9320260368.550.69
Devson Catalyst Ltd. 333.8527.119.21453.6436.2320260355.7812.52
Diamines & Chemicals Ltd. 230.13156.580.00231.410.0020260338.48-12.78
Excel Castronics Ltd. 0.422.810.391.711.07201703115.201.60
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top