Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Dynamatic Technologies Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.
ISIN No INE221B01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 8350.76 P/BV 10.25 Book Value ( ) 1,199.03
BSE Code 505242 52 Week High/Low ( ) 14498/7631 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 257.66
NSE Code DYNAMATECHEQ Book Closure 28/08/2026 EPS ( ) 47.72 Div Yield (%) 0.08
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aimtron Electronics Ltd. 1602.55100.2821.433437.8374.78202603301.1645.97
Atcom Technologies Ltd. 3.19-74.460.004.890.002026030.40-0.04
BCC Fuba India Ltd. 279.0026.072.94553.0594.9920260372.655.82
Centum Electronics Ltd. 3826.70303.980.005648.980.00202603962.70-46.65
Cosmo Ferrites Ltd. 126.7020.050.00152.420.0020260398.59-1.59
Cyient DLM Ltd. 753.50129.559.235981.5481.632026031261.4973.28
Delta Manufacturing Ltd. 52.702.400.0057.190.0020260361.87-12.41
Deltron Ltd. 11.7330.331.953.346.032019030.170.55
Dhanashree Electronics Ltd. 102.0549.792.60144.8139.28202603111.693.69
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd. 12296.001199.0347.728350.76257.662026031621.3432.41
Showing Page : 1 of 5
Back to top