Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Energy Development Company Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Energy Development Company Ltd.
ISIN No INE306C01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 60.75 P/BV 0.00 Book Value ( ) 0.44
BSE Code 532219 52 Week High/Low ( ) 30/13 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code ENERGYDEVEQ Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1185.10126.8210.03195206.85118.1720260312928.001652.00
Adani Power Ltd. 182.0436.146.66351058.5827.3520260354240.5212834.30
Ampvolts Ltd. 22.0120.130.6056.8636.6820260320.641.55
Artech Power & Trading Ltd. 0.519.630.000.760.002018030.00-0.22
CESC Ltd. 124.7997.6811.6316541.7910.7320260318570.341541.99
Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1175.90399.058.0013829.23146.912026031912.8794.13
Energy Development Company Ltd. 12.790.440.0060.750.0020260346.25-0.24
Gita Renewable Energy Ltd. 66.8831.340.0027.500.002026030.32-0.01
GMR Power and Urban Infra Ltd. 95.6724.027.697471.9912.452026037331.86600.34
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd. 153.76257.5925.932386.605.932026031491.12402.41
Showing Page : 1 of 5
Back to top