Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Fortis Healthcare Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.
ISIN No INE061F01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 54859.03 P/BV 5.40 Book Value ( ) 134.63
BSE Code 532843 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1104/711 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 52.66
NSE Code FORTISEQ Book Closure 24/07/2026 EPS ( ) 13.80 Div Yield (%) 0.14
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 101.0044.131.43236.3470.8320260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 22.1022.490.3249.9570.0520260324.320.71
Abate As Industries Ltd. 6.8711.140.54108.2812.63202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 43.0518.484.9449.208.7220260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7604.50700.85135.04109341.0456.3120260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Services Ltd. 296.7561.036.554697.7445.342026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 179.5051.798.47353.2121.20202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics Ltd. 123.4511.850.05127.072519.3920260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 654.7056.984.4557068.39147.062026034643.22388.14
Showing Page : 1 of 8
Back to top