Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd.
ISIN No INE172N01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 2370.93 P/BV 1.78 Book Value ( ) 22.65
BSE Code 539056 52 Week High/Low ( ) 62/37 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 4,023.00
NSE Code IMAGICAAEQ Book Closure 10/06/2022 EPS ( ) 0.01 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ajwa Fun World & Resorts Ltd. 39.0074.0777.0624.920.512026030.0049.24
Complete Sports and Management India Ltd. 160.0023.488.84328.9618.09202603117.0918.18
Delta Corp Ltd. 71.2576.183.191907.8722.37202603688.4685.29
Hanman Fit Ltd. 3.211.490.003.370.002026030.21-0.10
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd. 40.2322.650.012370.934023.00202603373.850.64
Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd. 69.9423.450.00327.320.0020260366.35-2.73
Silverstorm Parks and Resorts Ltd. 118.0061.558.38267.5914.0820260343.5819.01
South Asian Enterprises Ltd. 51.288.010.0020.510.002026030.36-0.15
Surya Funcity Ltd. 0.00152.527.240.000.0020230310.073.43
Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 473.60294.6612.883005.1436.77202603518.7781.73
Back to top