Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Indus Infra Trust | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Indus Infra Trust
ISIN No INE0NHL23019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 7575.86 P/BV 1.14 Book Value ( ) 108.85
BSE Code 544137 52 Week High/Low ( ) 138/113 FV/ML 100/1 P/E(X) 15.73
NSE Code INDUSINVITIV Book Closure 10/08/2026 EPS ( ) 7.88 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Altius Telecom Infrastructure Trust 170.0064.833.2244251.0052.8020250319580.90839.90
Anantam Highways Trust 102.86118.8318.872237.215.45202503926.55410.62
Anzen India Energy Yield Plus Trust 127.500.000.000.000.00202503267.63-16.23
Bagmane Prime Office REIT 105.220.000.0035774.800.0000.000.00
Capital Infra Trust 76.9780.190.002452.730.00202503159.06-37.31
Citius TransNet Investment Trust 112.6931.930.006874.090.002026030.00-3.15
Cube Highways Trust 152.8286.891.6120540.0794.922026034238.89216.55
Digital Fibre Infrastructure Trust 100.00352.570.0019494.700.0020250318553.00-332.00
IndiGrid Infrastructure Trust 164.9271.654.1315709.7039.932026034794.06394.25
Indus Infra Trust 123.99108.857.887575.8615.73202503804.33481.67
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Back to top