Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Krowniq Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Krowniq Ltd.
ISIN No INE624M01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 87.17 P/BV 1.97 Book Value ( ) 22.78
BSE Code 530689 52 Week High/Low ( ) 62/29 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 13.47
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/07/2024 EPS ( ) 3.34 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.7522.150.093.4018.822024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 0.781.810.0218.9742.392026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 30.9646.942.21130.7714.00202603462.409.35
ABM International Ltd. 49.1912.930.0046.280.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works Ltd. 107.4551.910.13138.77852.7820260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2477.00586.4069.01335239.9735.90202603100468.619339.47
Adhiraj Distributors Ltd. 250.0010.560.07392.133731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commodities Ltd. 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.2516.860.1129.3981.1420260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Exports Ltd. 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Showing Page : 1 of 24
Back to top