Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.
ISIN No INE153A01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1472.31 P/BV -0.05 Book Value ( ) -488.93
BSE Code 500108 52 Week High/Low ( ) 45/21 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code MTNLEQ Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accord Synergy Ltd. 170.1039.453.4565.8649.3520260336.821.33
Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1915.20260.8743.811167038.6143.72202603210972.8026695.20
Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1634.70152.9534.6681735.0047.162026039353.801733.20
Cistro Telelink Ltd. 1.070.910.005.490.002026030.12-0.14
City Online Services Ltd. 9.00-1.420.004.650.002026037.72-0.47
GTL Ltd. 6.00-325.7537.0394.380.16202603224.37582.55
Jio Platforms Ltd. 1119.00373.6232.651030490.5534.28202603146885.3030064.30
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd. 23.37-488.930.001472.310.00202603956.37-3107.24
Nettlinx Ltd. 11.8524.960.0028.650.0020260320.95-5.17
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.3529.020.005.410.0020180336.61-32.60
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top