Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Mold Tek Packaging Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd.
ISIN No INE893J01029 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 2009.02 P/BV 2.81 Book Value ( ) 107.67
BSE Code 533080 52 Week High/Low ( ) 408/232 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 27.57
NSE Code MOLDTKPACEQ Book Closure 09/10/2026 EPS ( ) 10.97 Div Yield (%) 1.65
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
All Time Plastics Ltd. 190.7195.455.411249.3035.28202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 682.85173.5331.381030.2821.76202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 121.0013.203.84203.8831.5320260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.486.730.3473.5316.0020260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 45.0023.110.0049.510.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pune) Ltd. 119.7050.466.72170.0917.80202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 307.8582.0912.60658.9324.43202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corporation Ltd. 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 133.7363.990.87166.92153.71202603348.071.09
Showing Page : 1 of 7
Back to top