Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Mukand Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Mukand Ltd.
ISIN No INE304A01026 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 2067.15 P/BV 1.31 Book Value ( ) 109.32
BSE Code 500460 52 Week High/Low ( ) 191/114 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 3.42
NSE Code MUKANDLTDEQ Book Closure 07/08/2026 EPS ( ) 41.81 Div Yield (%) 2.10
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
A-One Steels India Ltd. 369.40109.8216.382853.0522.562026034148.57126.49
Ashnisha Industries Ltd. 2.474.140.0165.49268.4820260312.850.25
Elango Industries Ltd. 11.669.380.004.450.002026030.24-0.14
Inducto Steel Ltd. 54.00102.881.3421.6940.45202603165.710.54
Jindal Stainless Ltd. 687.40248.9738.7456670.6017.7520260342954.663193.45
Krishca Strapping Solutions Ltd 174.7566.887.29278.3423.97202503149.2011.61
Mangalam Alloys Ltd. 32.8063.945.9480.975.52202603437.9114.68
Mukand Ltd. 143.06109.3241.812067.153.422026034889.83604.15
Panchmahal Steel Ltd. 257.7581.260.00491.740.00202603384.24-2.26
Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 166.9245.895.961394.9128.002026031006.9649.82
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top