Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Racl Geartech Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Racl Geartech Ltd.
ISIN No INE704B01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1557.91 P/BV 4.32 Book Value ( ) 306.10
BSE Code 520073 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1928/922 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 31.83
NSE Code RACLGEAREQ Book Closure 20/02/2026 EPS ( ) 41.52 Div Yield (%) 0.11
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Bharat Gears Ltd. 92.1285.5310.75141.458.57202603784.1716.50
Carraro India Ltd. 470.85104.8322.962676.8520.502026032255.49130.56
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd. 3.25-39.220.003.060.002021030.00-0.19
HIM Teknoforge Ltd. 255.90261.9113.32242.3719.22202603435.2312.61
JTEKT India Ltd. 108.8542.972.773019.4739.272026032665.5876.89
Racl Geartech Ltd. 1321.60306.1041.521557.9131.83202603489.9448.95
SAR Auto Products Ltd. 3974.3538.521.401893.672842.8820260314.350.67
Shanthi Gears Ltd. 483.7558.659.993711.1348.41202603518.7276.66
The Hi-Tech Gears Ltd. 503.35280.2311.15947.3145.16202603908.4320.98
ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd. 619.05543.0916.96561.6836.50202603571.0615.39
Back to top