Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Vodafone Idea Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Vodafone Idea Ltd.
ISIN No INE669E01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 136403.88 P/BV -3.45 Book Value ( ) -3.65
BSE Code 532822 52 Week High/Low ( ) 16/8 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 3.95
NSE Code IDEAEQ Book Closure 28/08/2024 EPS ( ) 3.19 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accord Synergy Ltd. 188.4539.453.4572.9754.6720260336.821.33
Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1905.00260.8743.811160823.1843.48202603210972.8026695.20
Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1621.90152.9534.6681095.0046.792026039353.801733.20
Cistro Telelink Ltd. 1.070.910.005.490.002026030.12-0.14
City Online Services Ltd. 9.00-1.420.004.650.002026037.72-0.47
GTL Ltd. 6.45-325.7537.03101.460.17202603224.37582.55
Jio Platforms Ltd. 1119.00373.6232.651030490.5534.28202603146885.3030064.30
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd. 23.50-488.930.001480.500.00202603956.37-3107.24
Nettlinx Ltd. 11.9524.960.0028.890.0020260320.95-5.17
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.3529.020.005.410.0020180336.61-32.60
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top