Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Ace Edutrend Ltd | Voguestock


BALANCE SHEET

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
ACE Edutrend Ltd.
ISIN No INE715F01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3.40 P/BV 0.43 Book Value ( ) 8.67
BSE Code 530093 52 Week High/Low ( ) 5/3 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 10/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
ACE Edutrend Ltd. 3.718.670.003.400.002026030.00-0.16
Addictive Learning Technology Ltd. 41.8049.610.0066.500.0020260375.72-0.48
Arihant Academy Ltd. 230.0029.507.52278.5430.5920260363.439.11
Arihant Institute Ltd. 1.5614.380.021.4778.002026030.060.02
Ascensive Educare Ltd. 15.804.530.8464.5418.9220260358.693.41
Career Point Edutech Ltd. 168.4545.9212.62306.4613.3520260351.2322.95
Chetana Education Ltd. 30.2545.346.6061.714.59202603109.2713.46
CL Educate Ltd. 47.0846.340.00255.290.00202603548.12-25.85
Crizac Ltd. 138.3236.0512.522420.3611.052026031042.16219.14
Dachepalli Publishers Ltd. 92.9757.6110.15139.239.1620260391.3615.20
Showing Page : 1 of 5
Back to top