Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Axel Polymers Ltd | Voguestock


BALANCE SHEET

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
Axel Polymers Ltd.
ISIN No INE197C01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 49.51 P/BV 1.95 Book Value ( ) 23.11
BSE Code 513642 52 Week High/Low ( ) 60/37 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
All Time Plastics Ltd. 186.8895.455.411224.2134.57202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 673.75173.5331.381016.5521.47202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 115.5013.203.84194.6230.0920260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.526.730.3474.0616.1120260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 45.0023.110.0049.510.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pune) Ltd. 118.0050.466.72167.6817.55202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 292.5082.0912.60626.0823.21202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corporation Ltd. 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 148.5163.990.87185.37170.70202603348.071.09
Showing Page : 1 of 7
Back to top