Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Datacipher Ltd | Voguestock


BOARD MEETING

You can view Board Meeting of the company.
Datacipher Ltd.
ISIN No INE989E01018 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3.43 P/BV -0.06 Book Value ( ) -58.65
BSE Code 530915 52 Week High/Low ( ) 6/3 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 50.85
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/08/2025 EPS ( ) 0.07 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ajanta Soya Ltd. 20.2521.841.04162.9819.462026031307.678.38
Ambar Protein Industries Ltd. 188.6079.1612.22108.4515.43202603500.667.03
Ambo Agritec Ltd. 9.0926.500.2717.8633.18202603130.420.54
Apollo Ingredients Ltd. 86.007.890.6889.44126.282026034.900.71
Ashiana Agro Industries Ltd. 12.505.700.115.75114.682026030.830.05
Ashoka Refineries Ltd. 15.437.090.005.250.002026030.04-0.16
AWL Agri Business Ltd. 173.1082.898.0222497.4421.5920260374730.671042.05
CIAN Agro Industries & Infrastructure Ltd. 823.70823.3979.572305.2010.352026032234.35222.69
Coromandel Agro Products and Oils Ltd. 2.58414.0339.280.200.07202603106.333.10
Datacipher Ltd. 3.61-58.650.073.4350.852023031.550.07
Showing Page : 1 of 6
Back to top