Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Cash Flow-Aastamangalam Finance Ltd | Voguestock


CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Aastamangalam Finance Ltd.
(₹ in Crs.)

ParticularsMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23Mar 22
Months1212121212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)ARARARARAR
FaceValue10.0010.0010.0010.0010.00
      
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax12.7410.484.811.910.25
      
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities17.64-33.63-23.86-25.98-0.28
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.000.000.000.00-0.07
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities2.0030.1612.9842.990.00
      
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents19.64-3.47-10.8817.01-0.35
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year2.736.2017.080.070.14
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year22.372.736.2017.08-0.21
ParticularsMar 26
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)AR
FaceValue10.00
  
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax12.74
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities17.64
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities2.00
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents19.64
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year2.73
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year22.37
Back to top