Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Arrow Greentech Ltd | Voguestock


CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Arrow Greentech Ltd.
ISIN No INE570D01018 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1030.28 P/BV 3.94 Book Value ( ) 173.53
BSE Code 516064 52 Week High/Low ( ) 953/342 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 21.76
NSE Code ARROWGREENEQ Book Closure 15/09/2026 EPS ( ) 31.38 Div Yield (%) 0.73
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
All Time Plastics Ltd. 190.7195.455.411249.3035.28202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 682.85173.5331.381030.2821.76202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 121.0013.203.84203.8831.5320260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.486.730.3473.5316.0020260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 45.0023.110.0049.510.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pune) Ltd. 119.7050.466.72170.0917.80202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 307.8582.0912.60658.9324.43202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corporation Ltd. 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 133.7363.990.87166.92153.71202603348.071.09
Showing Page : 1 of 7
Back to top