Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-All Time Plastics Ltd | Voguestock


CHANGE OF NAME

You can view various Company name change details like Old Company name, New Company name and Effective Date.
All Time Plastics Ltd.
ISIN No INE0GV601021 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1249.30 P/BV 2.00 Book Value ( ) 95.45
BSE Code 544479 52 Week High/Low ( ) 315/171 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 35.28
NSE Code ALLTIMEEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 5.41 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
All Time Plastics Ltd. 190.7195.455.411249.3035.28202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 682.85173.5331.381030.2821.76202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 121.0013.203.84203.8831.5320260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.486.730.3473.5316.0020260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 45.0023.110.0049.510.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pune) Ltd. 119.7050.466.72170.0917.80202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 307.8582.0912.60658.9324.43202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corporation Ltd. 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 133.7363.990.87166.92153.71202603348.071.09
Showing Page : 1 of 7
Back to top