Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Acetech E Commerce Ltd | Voguestock


HALF YEARLY RESULTS

You can view the half yearly results for the last 5 years.
Acetech E-Commerce Ltd.
ISIN No INE1J6M01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 214.63 P/BV 3.07 Book Value ( ) 42.64
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 164/112 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 20.88
NSE Code ACETECSM Book Closure EPS ( ) 6.27 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Acetech E-Commerce Ltd. 131.0042.646.27214.6320.8820260382.7610.28
AceVector Ltd. 20.692.050.001125.920.00202603510.38-60.78
Add-Shop E-Retail Ltd. 5.3340.330.3715.0914.33202603155.201.05
Ahasolar Technologies Ltd. 60.2048.590.6718.5690.3920260391.970.21
Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 163.0691.750.008513.210.002026038547.94-140.22
CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2820.30522.6545.8713710.8661.48202603779.27223.00
Digidrive Distributors Ltd. 17.0870.571.4065.8612.2420260346.155.38
Eternal Ltd. 317.4032.250.38306302.13837.0320260354364.00366.00
Fone4 Communications (India) Ltd. 4.094.900.0010.200.0020260351.41-3.55
FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 319.305.300.7091469.45458.6320260310022.35199.44
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Back to top