Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Brandman Retail Ltd | Voguestock


INCOME STATEMENT

You can view the income statement for the last 5 years.
Brandman Retail Ltd.
ISIN No INE0XUD01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 272.34 P/BV 1.86 Book Value ( ) 79.47
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 244/109 FV/ML 10/800 P/E(X) 10.77
NSE Code BRANDMANSM Book Closure EPS ( ) 13.70 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Acme Universal Safezone 9 Ltd. 100.6430.293.07192.1632.81202603205.905.86
Arur Footwear Ltd. 3.125.760.006.140.002026030.01-0.59
Bata India Ltd. 633.85129.1210.448146.7260.702026033515.50134.20
Brandman Retail Ltd. 147.5579.4713.70272.3410.77202603162.4125.29
Campus Activewear Ltd. 189.1530.504.915781.9338.522026031774.12150.09
Khadim India Ltd. 120.0391.091.69220.6071.19202603367.103.10
KSR Footwear Ltd. 31.5241.260.0057.930.00202603199.95-12.74
Lehar Footwears Ltd. 178.8576.6211.79316.1915.17202603431.1120.84
Liberty Shoes Ltd. 183.19137.606.57312.1627.90202603739.9911.19
Metro Brands Ltd. 819.3076.5915.0822335.0654.322026032863.63411.17
Showing Page : 1 of 2
Back to top