Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Hanman Fit Ltd | Voguestock


INVESTORS RETURN

You can view dividend history of the company along with Bonus and Rights announcements.
Hanman Fit Ltd.
ISIN No INE982Q01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 3.37 P/BV 2.15 Book Value ( ) 1.49
BSE Code 538731 52 Week High/Low ( ) 6/3 FV/ML 10/4200 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2020 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ajwa Fun World & Resorts Ltd. 39.0074.0777.0624.920.512026030.0049.24
Complete Sports and Management India Ltd. 160.0023.488.84328.9618.09202603117.0918.18
Delta Corp Ltd. 71.5476.183.191915.6322.46202603688.4685.29
Hanman Fit Ltd. 3.211.490.003.370.002026030.21-0.10
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd. 40.2922.650.012374.474029.00202603373.850.64
Nicco Parks & Resorts Ltd. 66.2023.450.00309.820.0020260366.35-2.73
Silverstorm Parks and Resorts Ltd. 118.0061.558.38267.5914.0820260343.5819.01
South Asian Enterprises Ltd. 51.288.010.0020.510.002026030.36-0.15
Surya Funcity Ltd. 0.00152.527.240.000.0020230310.073.43
Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 473.20294.6612.883002.6036.74202603518.7781.73
Back to top