Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd | Voguestock


LIVE QUOTES

Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd.
ISIN No INE543V01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 16.93 P/BV 1.03 Book Value ( ) 16.17
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 26/14 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code ACEINTEGEQ Book Closure 26/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 131.7699.7711.87195.5711.10202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd. 16.6016.170.0016.930.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies Ltd. 292.3546.9714.05477.0620.81202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd. 152.8993.856.20171.9424.67202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services Ltd. 418.8561.8114.23451.0829.43202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Services Ltd. 29.8035.332.3169.6612.93202603254.235.39
Armour Security (India) Ltd. 24.0027.723.1540.497.6220260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.719.290.005.650.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 3.78-0.320.013.78366.992026032.750.01
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top