Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Advance Technoforge Ltd | Voguestock


LIVE QUOTES

Advance Technoforge Ltd.
ISIN No INE13ZJ01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 65.60 P/BV 6.07 Book Value ( ) 11.97
BSE Code 544843 52 Week High/Low ( ) 94/51 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 16.16
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 4.49 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aditya Forge Ltd. 71.18-7.960.3030.67235.702026030.000.13
Advance Technoforge Ltd. 72.6411.974.4965.6016.1620260350.054.06
Amforge Industries Ltd. 5.409.350.007.770.002026030.00-0.40
AMIC Forging Ltd. 2011.85160.3626.962110.1174.64202603141.7828.27
AVATAR Industries Ltd. 196.2534.000.36204.44548.18202603102.870.37
Bharat Forge Ltd. 1711.20194.0022.0983621.3277.4520260316811.651079.66
CIE Automotive India Ltd. 351.55196.6221.8313336.4816.102025129406.47828.17
EL Forge Ltd. 22.4813.971.2045.6918.7620260380.412.44
Forge Auto International Ltd. 96.0063.7711.29104.838.50202603270.1912.33
Ganga Forging Ltd. 1.401.820.0047.180.0020260335.62-3.65
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top