Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Darshan Orna Ltd | Voguestock


LOCATIONS

You can view the entire list of various company locations such as Registered office, Plants, etc.
Darshan Orna Ltd.
ISIN No INE671T01028 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 20.41 P/BV 0.58 Book Value ( ) 3.53
BSE Code 539884 52 Week High/Low ( ) 4/2 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 31.38
NSE Code - Book Closure 31/10/2025 EPS ( ) 0.07 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Advit Jewels Ltd. 355.4025.017.511628.0947.35202603167.0234.39
AJC Jewel Manufacturers Ltd. 348.6563.4312.94211.5726.95202603291.397.85
Amanaya Ventures Ltd. 18.0014.780.576.7331.7520260384.750.21
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd. 6.715.160.56223.6512.05202603317.2118.56
Asian Star Company Ltd. 543.051043.1425.25869.2521.502026032882.0140.42
Atlas Jewellery India Ltd. 9.2716.050.0093.310.002021031.31-5.00
Aurus Gem Corporaton Ltd. 4.036.190.5911.886.8720260314.721.73
Bluestone Jewellery and Lifestyle Ltd. 731.20118.250.9711178.12753.432026032436.4214.84
D P Abhushan Ltd. 2186.00305.3592.804990.1823.562026034065.13211.84
Darshan Orna Ltd. 2.043.530.0720.4131.3820260371.490.65
Showing Page : 1 of 10
Back to top