Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd | Voguestock


MF HOLDING

You can view latest mutual fund holdings of the company.
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd.
ISIN No INE545N01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4.12 P/BV 0.00 Book Value ( ) -0.21
BSE Code 531925 52 Week High/Low ( ) 2/1 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 36.88
NSE Code - Book Closure 29/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.03 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.18-0.210.034.1236.882026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 75.0049.829.00168.768.3320260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1326.20262.7831.6119083.4641.962026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 544.4582.773.3111778.57164.362026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 14.58-0.060.23369.9464.2620260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 20.295.240.12106.52163.2320260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.838.130.1783.4622.32202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 86.4053.020.001053.240.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 177.80145.6721.00413.218.47202603407.8048.80
Showing Page : 1 of 12
Back to top