Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Accent Microcell Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Accent Microcell Ltd.
ISIN No INE0Q5D01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1479.28 P/BV 5.37 Book Value ( ) 114.84
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 732/253 FV/ML 10/500 P/E(X) 33.73
NSE Code ACCENTMICSM Book Closure 17/07/2026 EPS ( ) 18.28 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 110.4153.381.40313.0678.92202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 380.05175.1921.363468.7217.802026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 828.80241.8819.277515.5443.022026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25360.002448.41730.3953888.2334.722026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 616.65114.8418.281479.2833.73202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda Ltd. 295.0049.007.00213.5842.1420260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 189.3049.228.70210.4321.7720260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 6.631.460.01160.02510.0020260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3215.30211.1343.5126324.0273.892026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Showing Page : 1 of 25
Back to top