Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Aditya Forge Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Aditya Forge Ltd.
ISIN No INE281H01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 16.43 P/BV -4.79 Book Value ( ) -7.96
BSE Code 522150 52 Week High/Low ( ) 36/33 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 126.29
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.30 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aditya Forge Ltd. 38.14-7.960.3016.43126.292026030.000.13
Advance Technoforge Ltd. 73.0111.974.4965.9316.2520260350.054.06
Amforge Industries Ltd. 5.849.350.008.400.002026030.00-0.40
AMIC Forging Ltd. 2550.00160.3626.952674.5494.61202603141.7828.27
AVATAR Industries Ltd. 166.9534.000.36173.91466.34202603102.870.37
Bharat Forge Ltd. 1880.00194.0022.0991870.0885.0920260316811.651079.66
CIE Automotive India Ltd. 379.00196.6221.8314377.8317.362025129406.47828.17
EL Forge Ltd. 24.4113.971.2049.6120.3820260380.412.44
Forge Auto International Ltd. 99.4563.7711.29108.608.81202603270.1912.33
Ganga Forging Ltd. 1.521.820.0051.220.0020260335.62-3.65
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top