Vogue Commercial Co. Ltd Peer Comparision-Aditya Forge Ltd | Voguestock


PEER COMPARISION

You can view Peer Comparision of the company.
Aditya Forge Ltd.
ISIN No INE281H01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 30.67 P/BV -8.94 Book Value ( ) -7.96
BSE Code 522150 52 Week High/Low ( ) 75/33 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 235.70
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.30 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aditya Forge Ltd. 71.18-7.960.3030.67235.702026030.000.13
Advance Technoforge Ltd. 73.0011.974.4965.9216.2420260350.054.06
Amforge Industries Ltd. 5.409.350.007.770.002026030.00-0.40
AMIC Forging Ltd. 1998.95160.3626.962096.5874.16202603141.7828.27
AVATAR Industries Ltd. 196.2534.000.36204.44548.18202603102.870.37
Bharat Forge Ltd. 1683.50194.0022.0982267.7076.2020260316811.651079.66
CIE Automotive India Ltd. 346.50196.6221.8313144.9115.872025129406.47828.17
EL Forge Ltd. 22.6013.971.2045.9318.8620260380.412.44
Forge Auto International Ltd. 95.9563.7711.29104.788.50202603270.1912.33
Ganga Forging Ltd. 1.411.820.0047.520.0020260335.62-3.65
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Back to top